LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
Internationale Socialiste
António Guterres
Luis Ayala
PARTIS MEMBRES DE PLEIN DROIT
AFRIQUE DU SUD
Congrès National Africain, ANC
Aziz Pahad
Obed Bapela
ALBANIE
Parti Social-Démocrate, PSD
Gaqo Apostoli
ALLEMAGNE
Parti Social-Démocrate d’Allemagne, SPD
Lissy Gröner
Wolfgang Weege
ARGENTINE
Parti Socialiste Populaire, PSP
Rubén Giustiniani
María del Carmen Viñas
ARGENTINE
Union Civique Radicale, UCR
Roberto Villambrosa
AUSTRALIE
Parti Travailliste Australien, ALP
Sue West
AUTRICHE
Parti Social-Démocrate d’Autriche, SPÖ
Peter Jankowitsch
Eva Kohl
BELGIQUE
Parti Socialiste, PS
Elio Di Rupo
Etienne Godin
BRESIL
Parti Travailliste Démocratique, PDT
Vivaldo Barbosa
CAMEROUN
Front Social-Démocratique, SDF
John Fru Ndi
Augustin Mbami
CAP-VERT
Parti Africain de l’Indépendance du Cap-Vert, PAICV
Jorge Spencer Lima
COTE D’IVOIRE
Front Populaire Ivoirien, FPI
Marcel Gossio
DANEMARK
Parti Social-Démocrate
Mogens Lykketoft
Steen Christensen
Erik Boel
ESPAGNE
Parti Socialiste Ouvrier Espagnol, PSOE
Trinidad Jiménez
Micaela Navarro
María Irigoyen
ETATS-UNIS
Socialistes Démocratiques d’Amérique, DSA
Andrew Hammer
FINLANDE
Parti Social-Démocrate Finlandais, SDP
Kari Laitinen
Erkki Tuomioja
Marja-Liisa Kiljunen
Tarja Kantola
Tero Shemeikka
FRANCE
Parti Socialiste, PS
Michèle Sabban
Régis Passerieux
Guy Labertit
GRANDE BRETAGNE
Le Parti Travailliste
Nick Sigler
GRECE
Mouvement Socialiste Panhellénique, PASOK
Paraskevas Avgerinos
Yannis Koukiadis
Elias Natsios
GUINEE EQUATORIALE
Convergence pour la Démocratie Sociale, CPDS
Jesús Ela Abeme
HONGRIE
Parti Socialiste Hongrois, MSzP
Vilmos Szabó
Zita Gurmai
ISRAEL
Parti Travailliste Israélien
Nawaf Massalha
Yitzhak Gerberg
Yacov Hadas
ITALIE
Démocrates de Gauche, DS
Raffaella Chiodo
ITALIE
Socialistes Démocratiques Italiens, SDI
Mario Raffaelli
Luca Cefisi
Pia Locatelli
JAPON
Parti Social-Démocrate, SDP
Takuya Kawai
MALI
ADEMA-PASJ
Ibrahima Boubacar Keita
Mahalmoudou Sabane
MAROC
Union des Forces Populaires Socialistes, USFP
Abderrahman Youssoufi
Abdellatif Nacif
Abdessalam Eddabbagh
El Ghali Laraki
Aït Salah Omar
MEXIQUE
Parti de la Révolution Démocratique, PRD
Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas
Juan José García
Ildefonso Aguilar
MOZAMBIQUE
Parti Frelimo
Joaquim Alberto Chissano
Manuel Tomé
António Simbine
Amélia Matos Sumbana
Paulina Mateus
Leonardo Simão
Deolinda Guezimane
José André Levy Marrengula
NICARAGUA
Front Sandiniste de Libération Nationale, FSLN
Margarita Zapata
NORVEGE
Parti Travailliste Norvégien, DNA
Sigrun Møgedal
PAYS-BAS
Parti Travailliste, PvdA
Alvaro Pinto Scholtbach
POLOGNE
Alliance de la Gauche Démocratique, SLD
Tadeusz Iwinski
PORTUGAL
Parti Socialiste, PS
José Lamego
José Conde Rodrigues
Filipe Costa
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE
Parti Révolutionnaire Dominicain, PRD
Hatuey De Camps
Fausto Liz
Andrés Henriquez
SAINT-MARIN
Parti Socialiste de Saint-Marin, PSS
Antonio L. Volpinari
Fabio Berardi
Simona Pambianchi
SENEGAL
Parti Socialiste du Sénégal, PS
Ousmane Tanor Dieng
Jacques Baudin
Aminata Mbengue Ndiaye
Papa Amath Dieng
Abdoulaye Makhtar Diop
SUEDE
Parti Social-Démocrate Suédois, SAP
Inger Segelström
Ann Linde
Oscar Stenström
Roger Hällhag
Gunnar Stenarv
Eva Carlbrink
TUNISIE
Le Rassemblement Constitutionnel Démocratique, RCD
Hachmi Amri
VENEZUELA
Action Démocratique, AD
Jorge Millán
MEMBRES CONSULTATIFS
ALBANIE
Parti Socialiste d’Albanie, SPA
Fatos Nano
Arta Dade
Ermelinda Meksi
Leonard Koka
Vassillaq Leno
ARMENIE
FRA Parti Socialiste Arménien
Mario Nalpatián
BENIN
Parti Social-Démocrate, PSD
Marina d’Almeida Massougbodji
MAURICE
Mouvement Militant Mauricien, MMM
Ivan Collendavelloo
MEXIQUE
Parti Révolutionnaire Institutionnel, PRI
Sergio García Ramírez
Ildefonso Guajardo
Gustavo Carvajal
NIGER
Parti Nigérien pour la Démocratie et le Socialisme, PNDS
Mahamadou Issoufou
PAKISTAN
Parti du Peuple du Pakistan, PPP
Mushtaq Masood
Shahida Jabeen
Malik Shoaib Aziz
TERRITOIRES SOUS AUTORITE PALESTINIENNE, PALESTINE
Fatah
Ilan Halevi
Majed Wadi
URUGUAY
Parti Nouvel Espace, PNE
Antonio Gallicchio
PARTIS OBSERVATEURS
ANGOLA
Mouvement Populaire pour la Libération de l’Angola, MPLA
Joao Manuel Gonçalves Lourenço
Eduardo Ruas de Jesús Manuel
Lourenco Fernández
Laudilav Silva
BOTSWANA
Front National du Botswana, BNF
R. Sekgororoane
Lemogang Dignalo N’Time
BULGARIE
Gauche Européenne
Petya Shopova
Peter Georgiev
MONGOLIE
Parti Révolutionnaire du Peuple Mongol, MPRP
B. Enkhmandakh
B. Erdenebileg
R. Zorigt
Ts Erdenebold
G. Idermaa
Kh Batsaggerel
ORGANISATIONS FRATERNELLES
Internationale Socialiste des Femmes, ISF
María Dolors Renau
Union Internationale de la Jeunesse Socialiste, IUSY
Alvaro Elizade
Lisa Pelling
ORGANISATIONS ASSOCIEES
Groupe Parlementaire du PES
Enrique Barón Crespo
Jean-François Vallin
PARTIS ET ORGANISATIONS INVITES
BURUNDI
FRODEBU
Liboire Ngendahayo
REPUBLIQUE DEMOCRATIQUE DU CONGO
Union pour la Démocratie et le Progrès Social, UDPS
Vangu Mboyo Di Tamba
REPUBLIQUE DE LA COREE
Parti du Millénium Démocratique
Eul-Byung Chang
Hyoung Jin Kim
RUSSIE
Parti Socialiste de Russie
Eduard V. Ustenko
Vladimir V. Pouzikov
RUSSIE
Organisation Otechestvo (Patrie)
Vladimir V. Lebedev
Fondation Friedrich Ebert, FES
Astrid Becker
Institut National Démocratique, NDI
Ivan Doherty
Patricia Keefer
Union Patriotique du Kurdistan, PUK
Mohamad Ismail
POLISARIO
M’Hammed Khaddad
Ali Mahmoud
Mohamed Beissat
INVITES MOZAMBICAINS
Alberto Joaquim Chipande
Armando Emílio Guebuza
Mariano de Araujo Matsinha
Pascoal Manuel Mocumbi
Rafael Benedito Maguni
Eduardo Mulembwé
Eneas da Conceição Comiche
Alcido Nguenha
Verónica Nataniel Macamo
Artur Ussene Canana
Feliciano Gundana
Margarida Adamugy Talapa
Laurinda Kanji Simão
Alfonso Merses Camba
Bernaldo Cherinda
Marcelino dos Santos
Agata Tadeu
Graça Machel
Júlio Carrilho
Carlos Agostinho do Rosário
Júlio Eduardo Zamith Carrilho
Joana Muchanga Mondlane
Celina Cossa
Alcinda de Abreu
Daniel Litsuri
Fernando Ganhão
Francisco Pateguana
Hermenegildo Gamito
Teodato Hunguana
Virgília Matabele
Isabel Murrime
Janet Mondlane
Firmino Mucavel
Eduardo Sitoe
Geovane Massingue
Adelino Cossa
Carlos Mucareia
Zefanias Chiconela
Paulo Ivo Garrido
Carlos Machili
Nelson Saúte
Ofélia Tembe
Delfina Mugabe
Emílio Manhique
Fernando Songane
Joaquina Oreste
Julieta Langa
Magid Osman
Luísa Diogo
Madalena Zandamela
Samuel Mudumela
Ricardo Malate
Gertrudes Vitorino
Lázaro Mathe